Diese Liste umfasst alle ÖKV Agility-Richter, die bis zur Richtertagung 2020
berechtigt sind ihr Richteramt auszuüben.

Stand Jänner 2021


Agility-Richter International

Brandl Angelika                                    0650/340 92 74                                         angelika-b(at)gmx.at
5211 Lengau

Curin Manuela     
                              0676/88 676 5517                          manuela.curin(at)gmail.com
2603 Felixddorf

Fried Hans                                             02623/74 983                                  h.fried(at)aon.at
2486 Pottendorf                                    0664/224 73 00

Frühwirth Otto                                    0650/472 11 30                               fruehwirth.agility(at)vol.at
6890 Lustenau

Hauser Fritz                                          0676/971 48 05                               hauserfritz(at)aon.at
3714 Sitzendorf/Schmida

Hauser Sabrina                                    0699/113 05 205                             sabrina.hauser(at)gmx.at
2485 Wampersdorf

Hüppe Bernhard, Dr.                          0676/970 17 22                               bernd.hueppe(at)gmx.net
3212 Schwarzenbach

Hüppe Karin                                          0664/242 47 09                                karinhueppe(at)a1.net
8643 Allerheiligen

Kohl Michael                                          0699/150 88 966                              MIKO(at)biotop.at
2603 Felixddorf

Kozma Carola                                       0664/380 16 06                                  kvs(at)aussies.at
4890 Frankenmarkt

Pöhl Rudolf                                           0664/163 55 29                                  rudi.evi.poehl(at)gmx.at
6123 Terfens

Posch Gabi, B.Sc.                                  0664/324 51 21                                  posch.gabi(at)aon.at
1220 Wien 

Simonic-Aschauer Elisabeth              0650/424 85 78                                  elisabeth.aschauer.ea(at)gmail.com
1030 Wien

Smolnig Robert                                       0664/441 65 79                                 robert.smolnig(at)gmx.at
1230 Wien

Steiner Michael                                      0664/902 72 89                                   michaelsteiner(at)gmx.at
1210 Wien                                                 0676/722 43 99

Steppan Gabi, Dr.                                  0664/525 50 88                                     gabi.steppan(at)gmx.at
1160 Wien

Tieber Wolfgang                                    0664/844 30 90                                      office(at)tiewo.at
8211 Großpesendorf

Wöss Christian                                        0664/75020381                                           christian(at)hundesportarena.at
4052 Ansfelden

Agility-Richter National

Dudas Katharina                                    0681/ 10302919                                          Katdu(at)gmx.at
2486 Pottendorf

Eberstaller Inge                                   07215/35 85                                                dobermannklub.linz(at)aon.at
4202 Kirchschlag                                   0664/541 62 61

Ganzi Karl Heinz
2230 Gänserndorf                 0676/9331814                                                       kganzi(at)yahoo.de

Horvath Rudolf                                    0676/83112756                                         horvath.rudi@outlook.com
2500 Baden

Hüttner Erich                                        0699/135 22 822                                          molly2010(at)gmx.at
2273 Hohenau/March

Märker Willi                                           05523/51 338                                               maerker.vhv(at)vol.at
6840 Götzis                                              0664/861 00 83

Mladek Sonja
2011 Sierndorf                        0699/10867378                                                       s.mladek(at)gmx.at

Pöllmann  Thomas                                0664/112 07 99                                          hscs-agility(at)gmx.at
1110 Wien

Richteranwärter

Frick Lisa
2434 Sommerein                   0664/3539747                                                       agilityborders(at)gmx.at

Frick Sonja
2434 Sommerein                   0660/2401011                                                       sonja.frick(at)gmx.at

Stefl Isabella
1220 Wien                                0676/5447784                                                       isabella.stefl(at)outlook.com

Claudia Tieber
8211 Allersdorf-Prebuch        0676/4326671                                                       claudia(at)tiewo.at

Ulbing Gert
6900 Bregenz                          0664/8519057                                                       ulbinggerti(at)gmail.com